18301577
    2020-04-06
    2020-10-03

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Oekraïne
Streek Рівненська область

Volume 500 - 1000 m3 Vlek – 1 keer

Incoterm FCA - franco transporteur