18301216
    2020-04-02

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houtskool
Herkomst Oekraïne

Volume 22 - 500 Ton Vlek – 1 keer
Soort Beuken, Haagbeuk, Eik
Beschrijving We are direct and long term reliable suppliers of best quality charcaol for sale at best prices

Note: we produce and supply our products base on customer specification and order.

Contact us with your complete company details email address and whatsapp number for fast communication delivery