18300217
    2020-03-23

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Oekraïne
Streek Kyiv

Volume 22 - 600 m3 Vlek – 1 keer
Diameter 6 mm
Asgehalte 1 %
Vochtgehalte 10 %
Bestanden
  • Specificatiebestand1
  • Specificatiebestand2
  • Beschrijving Prices
    FCA Voropaiv (Kyiv)
    Big bag - EUR 85 per 1 tonne
    15 kg bags - EUR 105 per 1 tonne
    We can offer worldwide delivery and are ready to quote price with delivery to your location.

    Incoterm FCA - franco transporteur Land Oekraïne Streek Kyiv