Palen, Eucalyptus

    18300091
    2020-05-11

Product Palen
Houtsoorten Aziatische hardhout
Soort Eucalyptus
Herkomst Vietnam
Streek Northern and Central part

Klasseringssysteem Europese norm
Kwaliteit a/b/c
Deel van de boom Zonder de top
Volume 1 - 10 40’container per maand
Diameter 30-150 mm
Lengte 600-3000 mm
Beschrijving Viwood Asia Company is supplying wood poles made of Eucalyptus and Acacia planted in Vietnam. Detailed specifications for your reference:
- Dimensions: upon customer's request, Length from 600 to 3000mm, Diameter from 30 to 150 mm;
- Moisture: 12%
- Defects: Natural defects like piths, sap wood, knots are allowed. Poles are not decayed or rotten, not broken
- Surface treatment: rounded, sharpened.
- Usage: For supporting plants in urban areas
- Packaging: Pallets, PP film
- Payment: T/T or L/C
Please contact us for getting competitive price and best services.

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam