Tuinstoelen, Ontwerp

    18296980
    2020-02-21
    2020-08-19

Type Tuinstoelen
Productnaam WCD 049
Herkomst Vietnam
Streek Quảng Nam
Stijl Ontwerp
Type hoofdmateriaal Aziatische hardhout
Hoofdmateriaal Acacia

Volume 1 stuks Vlek – 1 keer
Afmetingen 690x875x1145mm
Eindig oil / paint finish
Beschrijving 1. Product Description:
Wooden Rocking Chair,
- Model No.: WCD 049
- Material: Acacia FSC 100%

2. Packing& Shipping:
- Packing: 1pcs/box
- Packing Details: Standard carton box 1330x910x140mm
- Port: Da Nang, Viet Nam

3.Our Services

Our company provides many kinds of outdoor furniture and indoor furniture. We will provide professional and efficient service, any questions about product details, payment information etc., please contact us directly, we will reply you within 24 hours.

4. Company Information

Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Products: Outdoor Tables, Outdoor Chairs, Garden Sets, Sun Loungers, Bench Chairs

Location: Quang Nam, Vietnam

Year Established:1986

Year start exporting:1986

Total Employees:501 - 1000 People

Total Annual Revenue: US$5 Million - US$10 Million

Main Markets: Western Europe, South America, North America

Certifications: FSC, ISO9001

5.FAQ

If you have any questions, please find our contact information in “Contact Us” and contact us directly.

Prijs $52.00 - $55.00 USD per stuks
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam Streek Da Nang
Leveringstermijn Leverbaar op bestelling, levertijd meer dan 30 dagen