18295259
    2020-02-07

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Oekraïne

Volume 22 - 2000 Ton Vlek – 1 keer
Soort Spar (Abies alba)
Diameter 6-8 mm
Beschrijving We are producer of wood pellets 6mm and 8mm.
We have certificate ENplus.
In your inquiry indicate the following:

The volume you need
The incoterms: CIF or place of delivery

CONTACT WITH YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS AND WHATSAPP NUMBER FOR OUR FULL QUOTATION.