18286654
    2019-12-17

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Herkomst Oekraïne

Volume 200 - 700 Ton per maand
Soort Beuken, Berken, Eik
Diameter 95 mm
Lengte 300-320 mm
Asgehalte 0.36 %
Vochtgehalte 8 %
Beschrijving If you are looking for an energy efficient way to keep warm, then look no further than these amazing Ukraine Heatlog Briquettes - an ecological energy saving alternative to coal, gas or firewood. Ideal for use on wood burners, stoves, open fires and chimeneas, these Nestro briquettes are 100% recyclable and made from pure sawdust. An environmentally friendly fuel made from sustainable energy sources, the briquettes burn for much longer than wood and provide long-lasting heat.