18286559
    2020-05-07
    2020-11-03

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Herkomst Oekraïne

Volume 200 - 700 Ton per maand
Soort Beuken, Eik
Lengte 150 mm
Breedte 90 mm
Dikte 60 mm
Asgehalte 0.85 %
Vochtgehalte 8 %
Beschrijving Our briquettes are 100% natural and produced from wood that is sourced in Europe, and contains no additives.
The briquettes are made from wood only. There are zero additives, zero chemicals,