Zaagstammen, Mahonie, Teak

    18284762
    2020-07-27
    2020-08-26

Product Zaagstammen
Houtsoorten Afrikaans tropisch hout
Soort Mahonie, Teak
Herkomst Brazilië
Streek Pará, Goiás and São Paulo

Klasseringssysteem ATIBT-kwaliteitsnormen
Kwaliteit A/B (eerste)
Deel van de boom Zonder de top
Volume 20 - 20.000 m3 per jaar
Diameter 25 - 80 cm
Lengte 2.44; 4.8; 7 m
Beschrijving African mahogany and Teak from reforestation.

African mahogany at the cutting age, between 18 and 20 years with a circumference between 80cm and 250cm (at chest height) and also we can offer Teak with 18 – 22 years old with 80cm - 150 circumference.

African mahogany and teak are an extraordinary woods for indoor and outdoor use, excellent for boat building, as well as for the construction of all types of furniture with great elegance (portals, doors, cabinets, sideboards, tables, chairs and all kinds of fine furniture with beautiful designs, chairs, etc.)

I am available on WhatsApp or mobile phone: + 55 62 98310-9090.

PS: WE CAN GIVE UP TO 360 DAYS FOR PAYMENT UNDER NEGOTIATION WITH LETTER OF CREDIT.

Ulisses Fontoura
ulissesfontoura@yahoo.com.br
www.ithacusbrasil.com
Ithacus Brasil
+55 62 98310-9090
Goiânia, Goiás, Brasil.

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Brazilië Streek Port of Belem, Para
Leveringstermijn Leverbaar op bestelling, levertijd meer dan 30 dagen