Zaagstammen, Mahonie, Teak

    18284762
    2021-11-19
    2022-05-18

Product Zaagstammen
Houtsoorten Afrikaans tropisch hout
Soort Mahonie, Teak
Herkomst Brazilië
Streek Pará, Goiás and São Paulo

Klasseringssysteem ATIBT-kwaliteitsnormen
Kwaliteit A/B (eerste)
Deel van de boom Zonder de top
Volume 40 - 1000 - 500 m3 per maand
Diameter 20 - 60 cm
Lengte 2.44; 4.8; 5.8 m
Beschrijving African mahogany and Teak from reforestation.

African mahogany at the cutting age, between 18 and 26 years with a diameter from 20cm to 60 cm and also we can offer Teak with 24 years old with a diameter of 20 to 35 cm.

African mahogany and teak are extraordinary woods for indoor and outdoor use, excellent for boat building, as well as for the construction of all types of furniture with great elegance (portals, doors, cabinets, sideboards, tables, chairs, and all kinds of fine furniture with beautiful designs, chairs, etc.)

I am available on WhatsApp or mobile phone

PS: WE CAN GIVE UP TO 360 DAYS FOR PAYMENT UNDER NEGOTIATION WITH LETTER OF CREDIT.

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Brazilië Streek Port of Belem, Para
Verkoopt aan: Afrika, Azië, Europa, Noord-Amerika, Zuid-Amerika, Oceanië