18280850
    2020-07-27

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Stro Pellets
Gebruik: Industrial plants, heating plants, power plants, as well as heating for commercial and residential buildings
Herkomst Servië
Streek Vojvodina

Volume 24 - 15000 Ton per jaar
Soort Soy straw
Diameter 6-30 mm
Lengte 30 mm
Vochtgehalte 7.56 %
Certificatie accoding EU Norme
Beschrijving Our company is selling pellets made of 100% soybean straw (according to EU normative) for industrial and comercial use and for home heating .Our product has the following characteristic:
-diameter 6 mm length max 30 mm
-moisture 7,56%
-caloric value 19MJ/kg (5,27 kwh/kg)
-aches 5,76%
-Available packaging in plastic bags 15kg,Big bags 1/t or loose

Incoterm FCA - franco transporteur Land Servië Streek Vojvodina