Multiplex

    18275603
    2024-05-14

Type multiplex Packing Plywood
Soort type - binnenlagen - wisselende lagen Aziatische hardhout
Soorten - binnenlagen - wisselende lagen Eucalyptus

Volume 45 - 3000 m3 per maand Overzetten
Dikte 2.5 - 28 mm  Overzetten
Breedte 1220 mm Overzetten
Lengte 2440 mm Overzetten
Klasse AA, AB, BB or customized
Type: Packing Plywood
Size: 1220x2440mm, 1230x2440mm, 910x1820mm, 915x1830mm, 920x1830mm or Customized
Thickness: 2.5mm-28mm
Thickness Tolerance : ≤6mm ±0.2mm to ±0.3mm
6mm-28mm ±0.4mm to ±0.5mm
Core: Mixed hardwood
Face/back: Bintangore
Grade: A/A, A/B, B/B, B/C or Customized
Glue: MR E2, Melamine
Press: 1 time
Moisture: To be 8%-14% at time of shipment.
Usage: For Packing, Furniture, Construction or Decoration
Delivery time: About 7-10 days after receiving deposit or original L/C.
MOQ: 45 cubic meters / 40HC
Price terms: FOB, C&F, CIF
Payment terms: L/C at sight, T/T
Supply ability: 3000 cubic meters/month

Prijs Op aanvraag EUR per m3 Overzetten

aanbieding 09 May 2024 04:00

Speciaal Multiplex

van Heyi Wood Industry Co., Ltd.
aanbieding 14 Jun 2024 02:49

Film Faced Multiplex (Bruine Laag)

aanbieding 20 Jun 2024 12:27

Berken FH (Hexa) Multiplex, 2500x1250, FSC

van Alvi-Bel Sp.z.o.o.
aanbieding 25 Mar 2024 03:44

Commercial Plywood

van Xuzhou Haohong Wood Products Co., Ltd