Tuinset, Traditioneel

    18264563
    2021-06-07
    2021-08-06

Type Tuinset
Herkomst Croatië
Stijl Traditioneel
Hoofdmateriaal Eik

Volume 1 - 10 stuks Vlek – 1 keer
Beschrijving Massive garden rustic oak furniture set is produced in domestic work with high quality. The items of furniture are made in various shapes and colors. They can be used in gardens, terraces, restaurants, cafes and on every occasion. Sets can be made in all sizes according to the needs of the buyer.

Prijs Op aanvraag EUR per stuks