Kunst & Ambacht / Missie

    18264116
    2020-07-18

Type Storage Holders & Racks
Herkomst Vietnam
Streek Ha Noi
Stijl Kunst & Ambacht / Missie
Hoofdmateriaal Acacia

Volume 10000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer
Afmetingen Size:15x54x60cm
Eindig Oiled
Kleur Natuurlijk
Beschrijving Installation Type: Standing Type
No. of Tiers: Three-Layer
Use: bathroom, kitchen, bags, plants, toiletries, baskets
Material: Acacia Wood
Feature: Eco-Friendly, Stocked, stable, strong, Adjustable
Application: entryway, bedroom, bathroom, balcony, closet, etc
Packing: Customers' Request
Style: Adjustable
Function: Multi-purpose

Prijs 13 EUR per stuks
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam Streek Hai Phong Port