18262605
    2020-11-30

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Polen
Streek Zachodniopomorskie

Volume 24 - 4000 Ton Vlek – 1 keer
Diameter 6 mm
Asgehalte 0.5 %
Certificatie DINplus
Bestanden
  • Specificatiebestand1
  • Beschrijving 6 mm wood pellets, packed in bags of 15 kg.
    On the pallet 65 bags.
    As a manufacturer, we can prepare a bag design for the customer (example as in the pictures).
    We are interested in long-term contracts.
    The pallets are not wrapped, only the foil is applied as a hood.
    We produce pellets from 100% FSC sawdust.

    Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land Polen