18262119
    2020-10-26
    2020-12-25

Type Brandhout/Houtblokken Niet Gekloofd
Gebruik: for firewood, briquets or chips
Herkomst Slovenië
Streek Celje, Planina pri Sevnici

Volume 5 - 100 Ton per maand
Beschrijving Oak logs and remains not cleaved - appropriate for firewood, briquets, chips. Diameter average 50 cm or more.
We arrange delivery to your door. Possible discount for bigger quantity.

Write to us or call for offer.