18253984
    2019-05-12
    2019-06-11

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Gebruik: water filtration,others Cooking
Herkomst Oekraïne
Streek Kiev

Volume 24 - 100 Ton per maand
Soort coconuts shell charcoal
Diameter 30 mm
Lengte 50 mm
Dikte 20 mm
Dichtheid 4500 kg/m3
Asgehalte 10 %
Vochtgehalte <5 %
Certificatie ISO-9000
Beschrijving Hello and thanks for contact .we have coconuts shell charcoal with best quality...if interested get back to us with you direct email address so that more detials will be send to you via mail .
Thanks again and we look forward listening from you.