pershout palletpershout houten pallet

    18243019
    2022-12-29

Type De Pallet van Presswood
Voorwaarde Nieuw
Herkomst China
Streek 上海/ Shanghai

Volume 1 - 200000 stukken per maand Overzetten
Houtsoorten Aziatisch naaldhout
Soort Koreaanse pijnboom (Pinus Koraiensis)
Hoogte 14.4 cm
Breedte 100 cm Overzetten
Lengte 120 cm Overzetten
Gemiddelde dikte 14.4 cm
Laadbaar gewicht/volume 7 Ton
Presswood pallet

Volume 25000 – 30000 pallets per month
Type of species Softwood
Species All species
Width 1200 mm
Length 1000 mm
Main Thickness 140 mm
Loadable weight/volume 6-8 tons

We are the manufacturer of pressed wood pallet machine.
PalletMach Pressed Wood Pallets are:
One-Piece Design, Security Assurance
High Load Capacity with Stiffener
One Time Forming, Stable Structure
Free Fumigation, Ready For Export
Recycling Wood Waste, Eco-Friendly
High Density, Durable and Strong

If you want to build your own pressed wood pallet, you can send email to us vip@palletmach.com.

Price 7 USD to 8 USD EUR
Incoterm EXW
Delivery deadline Available on order in less than 30 days
Sells to: Africa, Asia, Europe, North America, Oceania, South America

Contact Information

E-mail: ****
Office Hotline: ****
Tel: +******

Prijs 7 USD Overzetten
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land China Streek 上海