Herkomst | Rusland |
Volume | 48 m3 Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten |
Dikte | 22 mm Overzetten |
Klasseringssysteem | Nordic TC-normen (groen boek) |
Kwaliteit | Export quality (pallets e imballagi) |
We can offer pine and spruce:
22x100x*****x150x***** KD/HT 16/18%, AST or fresh cut Loading from St.Petersburg/Russia or Riga/Latvia Monthly volume for: Oct-Dec: 300 – 500 cbm Jan ***** cbm Payment terms: L/C at sight or 30% advance and 70%D/P. In case you might need different quality or dimensions material, please feel free to contact me |
Incoterm | EXW - af fabriek |