18233246
    2020-06-20

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Litouwen
Streek Siauliai

Volume 100+ Ton per maand
Soort Spar (Abies alba)
Diameter 6 mm
Lengte 12-32 mm
Asgehalte 1.1 %
Beschrijving Whichever corner of Europe you travel to, you will easily find a rabbit jumping about. This carrot-loving creature is the ultimate survivor. All odds may be against them, but the rabbits always find a way to outsmart their larger foes. If you too are smarter than the rest, you will enjoy warming up your home with Invincible Rabbit’s super bargain wood pellets.

Incoterm DDU - geleverd zonder betaling van de rechten