18207145
    2019-10-29

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Herkomst Roemenië
Streek Harghita

Volume 1 - 300 Ton per maand
Soort Beuken, Eik
Beschrijving we sell monthly 300 tons of beech and oak briquettes of which 200 tons RUF and 100 tons Cilindrical types
Made of wood sawdust, produced by pressing without binders. Can be used in normal stoves, fireplaces, thermal power stations with briquettes or wood, terracotta stoves and gasification boilers.
properties:
Conker: wood sawdust (oak, beech, other)
Form: parallelepiped, type RUF
Dimensions: 150x60x90mm
Calorific value: 4'443 Kcal / kg
Humidity: 8-10%
Weight: 0.833 kg / briquette
Package weight: approx. 10 kg (+/- 5%)

Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land Roemenië Streek Harghita(Miercurea Ciuc)