Voorgevormd Pallet , Recycled - Gebruikt In Goede Staat

    18168471
    2020-05-12

Type Voorgevormd Pallet
Gebruik: Pallet industry
Voorwaarde Recycled - Gebruikt in goede staat
Herkomst China

Volume 50 - 100000 m3 Vlek – 1 keer
Houtsoorten Aziatisch naaldhout
Soort Chinese rode den (Pinus tabuliformis)
Hoogte 8-13 cm
Breedte 80;90;100 mm
Lengte 80;90;100;115;120;134 mm
Gemiddelde dikte 8-13 mm
Laadbaar gewicht/volume 25 Ton
Beschrijving Chipblocks with holes or without holes for pallets industry
Size(length X width)
80x80,90x90,80x100,90x120,100x100,100x115,80x114,80x134 etc or as buyer’s demand.
Height can be 8-13cm
MOQ:1x40’HQ
Delivery time within 15-20 days after getting your deposit
Payment terms T/T or L/C
Mainly export to korea ,Israel,middle-east etc
We always supply best quality goods with best service for every worldwide friend and only hope for long-term relations with every honest friend.
Happy to establish long-term business relaitions with worldwide sincere friends.
Welcome inquiry !

Prijs 190 EUR
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land China Streek QINGDAO