Krukken, Land

    18162746
    2020-11-13
    2021-05-12

Type Krukken
Productnaam Oak Stool Raimondo
Herkomst Letland
Streek Latvia
Stijl Land
Hoofdmateriaal Eik

Volume 1 - 384 stuks per maand
Beschrijving SOLID OAK STOOL is produced of wood of HIGH QUALITY. NORTHERN EUROPE OAK trunks are used, they create juicy WAVY TRACERIES. Stool is not lacquered, but RUBBED with LINSEED OIL that gives it JUICY, WARM TONE! PREMIUM CLASS QUALITY with the RESISTANCE COEFFICIENT of 50 YEARS. CRAFTED BY HAND! No assembly required.

* 69.90 $ 1 piece;

*24 pcs (1 Europallet) - 48.43 $/piece;

*96 pcs (4 Europallets) - 44.22 $/piece;

*192 pcs (8 Europallets) - 40.01 $/piece;

*384 pcs (16 Europallets) - 35.80 $/piece.

FREE SHIPPING