1-laags Massief Houten Paneel, Hevea

    18151294
    2020-09-03

Massief houten panelen 1-laags massief houten paneel
Type massief hout Aziatische hardhout
Soort Hevea
Herkomst Vietnam

Volume 300 m3 per maand
Voeg meerdelig lamelle (fingerjoint)
Dikte 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 25; 30 mm
Breedte 500; 600; 800; 1200; 1220 mm
Lengte 2400; 2440; 3000; 3500; 4000; 4500; 5000; 6000 mm
Kwaliteit AA ; AB ; AC
Lijm D4
Beschrijving Rubber woos Finger jointed panels from manufacturer in Vietnam
We are producing Rubber wood finger jointed panels/Butt joint panels/ laminated boards
Main products such as Profiled components, door casings, furniture legs, stair treads, stairs, railings, hand rails, balusters, table top and cutting board/ chopping board, home decoration products
The common size of rubber wood panel is : 7-45mm* max 1220mm*max 6000mm.
Quality: A/A ; A/B
Moisture : 10 - 12%
Glue : D4
Packing: Suitable for exporting, standard packed by carton and pallets
We can offer any model profile as your orders.
If you are interested in our products or having any question, please feel free to contact me.

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam