Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Rijstschil Korrels (Pellets) |
Herkomst | Thailand |
Streek | Bangkok |
Volume | 5000 Ton Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten |
Soort | Rice Husk Pellets |
Diameter | 8 mm Overzetten |
We supply Wood Pellets, Sunflower Husk Pellets, Rice Husk Pellets, Wood chips, Charcoal, Fire woods for good and discount prices.
Contact us for more details. Thanks |
Incoterm | CFR - kosten en vracht (C&F, CNF) Streek Bangkok |