1-laags Massief Houten Paneel, Hevea

    18147951
    2021-07-27

Massief houten panelen 1-laags massief houten paneel
Type massief hout Aziatische hardhout
Soort Hevea
Herkomst Vietnam

Volume 500 m3 per maand
Voeg Discontinuous stave ( Finger jointed/ Edge glued )
Dikte 18-45 mm
Breedte <=1220 mm
Lengte <=6000 mm
Kwaliteit AA/AB/AC
Beschrijving Rubber wood finger jointed panels/Butt joint panels/ laminated boards from factory in Vietnam
Main products such as Profiled components, door casings, furniture legs, stair treads, stairs, railings, hand rails, balusters, table top and cutting board/ chopping board, home decoration products
The common size of rubber wood panel is : 7-45mm* max 1220mm*max 6000mm.
Quality: A/A ; A/B
Moisture : 10 - 12%
Glue : D4
Packing: Suitable for exporting, standard packed by carton and pallets
We can offer any model profile as your orders.