1-laags Massief Houten Paneel, Hevea

    18142651
    2021-07-27

Massief houten panelen 1-laags massief houten paneel
Type massief hout Aziatische hardhout
Soort Hevea
Herkomst Vietnam

Volume 500 m3 per maand
Voeg meerdelig lamelle (fingerjoint)
Dikte 18-45 mm
Breedte 500-1200 mm
Lengte 500-6000 mm
Kwaliteit AA
Lijm D4
Beschrijving My company produces Rubber wood finger joined panel/Butt joined panels/ laminated boards
Also we are producing door jambs, furniture legs, stair treads, stairs, railings, hand rails, balusters, table top and cutting board/ chopping board.
The common size of rubber wood panel is : 18-45mm*500-1200mm*max 6000mm.
Quality: A/A ; A/B ; A/C
Moisture : 10 - 12%
Glue : D4
Packing: Suitable for exporting, standard packed by carton and pallets
Rubber wood is a suitable material for indoor furniture. My company has been exporting to Europe market and got very good feedback. So please consider this material.
If you are interested in our products or having any question, please feel free to contact me.