Elliotis Pine , Taeda Pine, 100 m3

    18038736
    2019-05-14

Houtsoorten Zuid-Amerikaans naaldhout
Soort Elliotis Pine (Pinus Elliotis), Taeda Pine
Herkomst Brazilië

Volume 50 - 1000 m3 per maand
Dikte 16 mm
Klasseringssysteem Grade B
Kwaliteit Industrial grade
Droging Kunstmatige droging (KD)
Vochtgehalte 12 %
Verpakking verpakking volgens lengte
Beschrijving The lumber has every kind of knots is allowed, including hole decay. It should be a little bit of barks on top (5% of the charge). Should be pith/sapwood, and little cracks on the boards. This can be for recycle pallets. No mold. It could be has blue stain, but the lumber is dried.

Conteiner 40 HC with 36 packages.

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Brazilië Streek Navegantes