Bekledingsbevestigingsmiddelen, IJzer

    18035382
    2022-02-09
    2022-08-08

Type Bekledingsbevestigingsmiddelen
Herkomst India
Streek Pune
Productnaam 3D Wall Cabinet Hanging Brackets

Type hoofdmateriaal IJzer
Volume 30000 - 60000 stuks per maand
Afmetingen Z-axis Depth upto 15 mm X-axis Lateral upto 25 mm Y-axis Height upto 19 mm
Beschrijving We are manufacturer of Joinery, tools, jigs, machinery brand Hanfas 1997
Kleur Wit
Bestanden
  • Specificatiebestand1
  • Specificatiebestand2
  • Specificatiebestand3
  • Specificatiebestand4
  • Beschrijving
    "Hanfas" 3 D Cabinet Bracket : Used for hanging cabinets in the wall.
    WALL HANGING CABINET BRACKETS
    3D CABINET BRACKET WITH 'Z' PLATE :

    This high specification cabinet hanger has a robust plastic case with a metal mechanism inside.

    This allows for easy adjustment even if the cabinet is loaded.

    Both adjustment screws face the outside of the cabinet for accessibility.

    The hanger should be positioned tight up to the top panel and against the back wall.

    It is normally fit into the backboard groove when using with a solid back. Installing screws are not included.

    Used in hanging cabinet to the wall

    Loading capacity is 55 Kg/Pc

    3-D adjustment of Cabinets

    Z-axis Depth up to 15 mm

    X-axis Lateral up to 25 mm

    Y-axis Height up to 19 mm

    ‘Z’ Plate :

    ‘Z’ Plate is used for wall mounting purpose.
    The price quoted USD$- 0.40 cents per set = [1 Bracket + 1 Z plate] Ex works Pune .India.

    Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land India Streek PUNE-MAHARASTRA
    Leveringstermijn Leverbaar op bestelling, levertijd meer dan 30 dagen