18021983
    2020-07-07

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Rusland

Volume 20.000 Ton Vlek – 1 keer
Soort Gewone spar (Picea abies) - vurenhout
Diameter 6-8 mm
Lengte 0-40 mm
Beschrijving We are 40 year old Forest Group with Bio Fuel Division in Russia since 1991. We are supplying Wood Pellets in various qualities as to Buyers demand. DIN+ / ENplus A1 - A2 / Industrial 1 - 2 / 6 mm or 8 mm / Bulk Shipments 2.000-5.000 mton or Containers loaded in Big Bags - Bulk or 15 KG bagged . You are most welcome to contact me at pal@ldgforest.com best reg. PETER LINDGREEN