18013094
    2019-05-26

Type Brandhout/Houtblokken Gekloofd
Herkomst Polen

Volume 20000 m3 per jaar
Soort Beuken
Diameter 10 mm
Beschrijving FHU soyate 1989 offers high-quality tree, cut into pieces of the whole tree, we have for sale dry tree to 18-20% and wet. Length machine that can produce it-25-33-40-50cm. We have own transportation. Tree stacked on pallets photographs or on request. The price is negotiable, willing to accept proposals to customers.