18013094
    2024-01-09

Type Brandhout/Houtblokken Gekloofd
Herkomst Polen

Volume 20000 Ton per jaar Overzetten
Soort Beuken
Verpakking gepalletiseerd
Lengte 25; 33; 40; 50 cm Overzetten
FHU soyate 1989 offers high-quality tree, cut into pieces of the whole tree, we have for sale dry tree to 18-20% and wet. Length machine that can produce it-25-33-40-50cm. We have own transportation. Tree stacked on pallets photographs or on request. The price is negotiable, willing to accept proposals to customers.

aanbieding 12 Feb 2024 11:41

Gehakt beuken brandhout 20 ton / vlek – 1 keer van Polen

van DREWNEX
aanbieding 08 Mar 2024 09:30

van NORDWIT Lech Kowalewski
aanbieding 18 Mar 2024 10:07

van NORDWIT Lech Kowalewski
aanbieding 05 Feb 2024 13:05

van NORDWIT Lech Kowalewski