De Pallet Van Presswood, Nieuw

    17982324
    2020-09-30

Type De Pallet van Presswood
Gebruik: Packaging
Voorwaarde Nieuw
Herkomst India
Streek Gujarat

Volume 25000.0 - 30000.0 paletten per maand
Houtsoorten Aziatisch naaldhout
Soort All species
Breedte 1200.0 cm
Lengte 1000.0 cm
Gemiddelde dikte 12.0 cm
Laadbaar gewicht/volume 1200.0 - null kg
Bestanden
  • Specificatiebestand1
  • Beschrijving Hello Sir,

    We are Mapac Technology, from Gujarat, India.

    We are the leading manufacturers for the compressed wood pallets in India.
    Properties and Advantages

    Mapac Technology Compressed Wood Pallets are:

    • Strong and durable.

    • Resistant to moisture,

    • Anti-termite and anti-fungal.

    • Reusable and recyclable i.e. Environment friendly.

    • Space saving and nesteable, reducing transportation cost.

    • Offer an alternative to conventional wooden and expensive plastic packing and shipping materials.

    • Easy shipping and export thus reducing custom clearance clerical work and time for the Custom Authorities and clients as well.

    • Thickness of the Compressed Wood Pallet 12mm to 18mm depending on the various sizes.

    • Density 500 to 850Kg/m3

    • Weight 15 Kgs. to 25 Kgs. Depending on the various sizes and customer requirements.
    Please feel free to contact us or leave us your contact details and we shall revert at the earliest.

    Thank you.

    Manish Padmani
    For,
    Mapac Technology,
    Email: *****
    Cont. NO. *****

    Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land India Streek Mundra
    Verkoopt aan: Afrika, Antarctica, Azië, Europa, Noord-Amerika, Oceanië , Zuid-Amerika