Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Houtskool Briquetten |
Herkomst | Oekraïne |
Volume | 20 - 2500 Ton Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten |
Certificate. Quality control. Without additives. Natural charcoal briquette.
Incoterm | FCA - franco transporteur |