Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Rijstschil Korrels (Pellets) |
Herkomst | Vietnam |
Volume | 20 Ton Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten |
Diameter | 6; 8 mm Overzetten |
Lengte | 30; 50 mm Overzetten |
Dichtheid | 610 kg/m3 Overzetten |
Asgehalte | 10; 12 % |
Vochtgehalte | 7 % |
Rice husk pellets 2018 Density: 610kg/m3
3. Packing: - 50 kgs/PP Bag with pallet, 24 MTs/40HC - 700 to 1000 kgs / jumbo bag with pallet, 24 MTs/40HC 4. FOB price (HoChiMinh Port, Vietnam): 120 USD/MT 5. Payment term : T/T in advance 30% as deposit and the balance of 70% T/T against scanned shipping docs OR L/C at sight 100% of invoice value. 6. Shipment time: 10 days after signing the contract. 7. Validity: 3 days |
Incoterm | FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam |