Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Houtbriketten |
Herkomst | Tsjechische Republiek |
Volume | 22 - 100 Ton per maand Overzetten |
Lengte | 30 cm Overzetten |
Breedte | 5 cm Overzetten |
Dikte | 5 cm Overzetten |
Asgehalte | 2 % |
We accept orders for 2018!
Briquette type: PINI & KAY Shape of the briquettes: 4-sided (no offenses) Cutting size: 50x50 mm Length of the briquette: 300 mm; Hole diameter: 18 - 20 mm; Type of raw materials: sawdust (mixed) without bark; Packaging: Shrink wrap 10 kg / pack, (3x4 pcs) Quantity on pallets - 96 or 84 packaging; Weight on pallets - 960 or 840 kg. Truck: 23 pallets x 960 kg = 22080 kg. 26 pallets x 840 kg = 21840 kg. Characteristics of briquettes: Density: 1.2 - 1.3 kg / m³; Heat: ***** kcal / kg; 19.7 KJ - 21.7 KJ; Sulfur content: less than 0.015%; Ash content: less than 2%. |
Incoterm | DDP - geleverd, rechten betaald Land Tsjechische Republiek Streek Hradec Kralove |
Verkoopt aan: | Zweden, Zwitserland, Cyprus, België, Denemarken, Liechtenstein, Luxemburg, Estland, Malta, Far-Öer-eilanden, Verenigd Koninkrijk, Finland, Frankrijk, Vatikaanstad, Monaco, Duitsland, Gibraltar, Griekenland, Nederland, Croatië, Noorwegen, San Marino, Ijsland, Azië, Ierland, Slovakije, Noord-Amerika, Italië, Andorra, Slovenië, Oceanië , Portugal, Spanje, Montenegro, Oostenrijk, Svalbard&J. Mayen Isls |