Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Houten Pellets |
Herkomst | Belarus |
Volume | 24 - 1000 Ton per maand Overzetten |
Soort | Den (Pinus sylvestris) - grenenhout, Zeeden (Pinus pinaster) |
Diameter | 6 mm Overzetten |
Lengte | 3-5 cm Overzetten |
Asgehalte | 0,3 -0,5 % |
Vochtgehalte | 6 % |
Certificatie | ENplus |
Our company is a supplier of pellets from Poland, Belarus, Ukraine. Pellets meet the standard Enplus A1, A2, DINplus, have SGS, ENplus A1 certificate.
Packaging - 15 kg bags and Big Bag 1tona. We can deliver goods by truck to Europe and ports for goods loaded in a container. We are ready for long-term cooperation. |
Incoterm | DDP - geleverd, rechten betaald Land Polen |
Verkoopt aan: | Oceanië , Antarctica, Afrika, Zuid-Amerika, Noord-Amerika, Europa, Azië |